Elektra Microcasa Semiautomatica Parts Diagram (up to 2017)

enlarge
# Description SKU
1 Eagle – polished brass 00149019
1 Eagle – chrome 00149021
2 Ball grip – glass 01718035
3 Washer – brass 00148035
4 Screw M6x10 – brass 00147035
5 Water tank – polished copper 00601019
5 Water tank – chrome 00601021
6 Screw M5x12 – gold 00605026
6 Screw M5x12 – chrome 00605021
7 Thermal insulator 00635035
8 Washer – gold 00612026
8 Washer – chrome 00612021
9 Lock nut – gold 00637026
9 Lock nut – chrome 00637021
10 Drain solenoid pipe – polished copper – ass.y 02991038
10 Drain solenoid pipe – chrome- ass.y 02991039
11 Knob 00154035
12 Lock nut – polished brass 01290025
12 Lock nut – chrome 01290021
13 Steam valve – polished brass 00150019
13 Steam valve – chrome 00150021
14 Nut – polished brass 01281019
14 Nut – chrome 01281021
15 Steam wand – polished copper 00151019
15 Steam wand – chrome 00151021
16 Steam nozzle – polished brass 01400019
16 Steam nozzle – chrome 01400021
17 Steam wand – polished copper – ass.y 00151038
17 Steam wand – chrome – ass.y 00151039
18 Solenoid cover – polished copper 02986019
18 Solenoid cover – chrome 02986021
19 Pipe – polished brass 02978019
19 Pipe – chrome 02978021
20 Rubber bush 02955057
21 Delivery unit – polished brass – ass.y 02288038
21 Delivery unit – chrome – ass.y 02287039
22 Gasket 01228035
23 Pipe from water tank to base – polished copper – ass.y 02979038
23 Pipe from water tank to base – chrome – ass.y 02979039
24 Screw M6x14 – gold 01839026
24 Screw M6x14 – chrome 01839021
25 Insulating material 02091035
26 Plate – polished brass 01354019
26 Plate – chrome 01354021
27 Drip tray 00157035
28 Filter holder – ass.y 02281039
29 Copper base with gold/yellow plate – ass.y 03354038
29 Chrome base with red/silver plate – ass.y 03354039
30 Rubber foot 03166035
31 Serial number plate 02466035
32 Plastic cap 02876035
33 Plastic base – ass.y 02951034
34 Screw 4,8×16 – inox 01604035
35 Pipe from water entry to boiler – copper – ass.y 02970038
35 Pipe from water entry to boiler – chrome – ass.y 02970039
36 Adapter 1/8-1/8 00622035
37 Gasket 00119035
38 Washer – brass 01380035
39 Nut – polished brass 00041019
39 Nut – chrome 00041021
40 Water glass 00141035
41 Cover glass – polished brass 00043019
41 Cover glass – chrome 00043021
42 Snap ring – inox 00044035
43 Adapter 1/4-1/8 – polished brass 00142019
43 Adapter 1/4-1/8 – chrome 00142021
44 Pressure gauge – gold 00398035
44 Pressure gauge – chrome 00143035
45 Boiler – polished brass 02965019
45 Boiler – chrome 02965021
46 Gasket 00144035
47 Safety valve plug – ass.y 01559035
48 Washer – copper 00102035
49 Vacuum break valve – ass.y 00200034
50 Screw M4x6 – brass 01777035
51 Washer – inox 00473035
52 Water tank cover – polished copper 00600019
52 Water tank cover – chrome 00600021
enlarge
# Description SKU
1 Screw M4x12 – brass 00114035
2 Wired coil 230V 01845035
2 Wired coil 110V 01846035
3 Solenoid valve pilot – 3 ways 01615035
4 Pilot gasket 00112035
5 Screw M4x4 – gold 01797026
5 Screw M4x4 – chrome 01797021
6 Delivery unit – polished brass 00604019
6 Delivery unit – chrome 00604021
7 Screw M4x4 – gold 01797026
7 Screw M4x4 – chrome 01797021
8 Screw M5x8 – inox 01216035
9 Bell gasket 01204035
10 Cap – polished brass 01388019
10 Cap – chrome 01388021
11 Cap gasket 01386035
12 Injector 01336014
13 Bell – polished brass 02151019
13 Bell – chrome 02151021
14 Filter holder gasket 01917035
15 Shower holder 01252014
16 Shower filter 01208035
17 Screw M5x16 – inox 01206035
18 Filter 1 cup – 25 mm high 00065035
19 Filter 1 cup – standard – 21,5 mm high 01796035
20 Filter 2 cups 00066035
21 Retaining clip 01304035
22 Filter holder – chrome 02152021
23 Outlet 2 cups 00063021
24 Handle – brierwood 01897035
25 Tamper 00401035
26 Doser 00402035
Gasket kit (complete machine) 03157034
Pod kit 02367034
enlarge
# Description SKU
1 Gasket 01168035
2 Heating element 230V/800W 02982011
2 Heating element 110V/800W 02983011
3 Washer – inox 00468035
4 Screw M5x12 – inox 00360035
5 Washer – inox 00468035
6 Screw M5x25 – inox 00361035
7 Screw M5x8 – inox 03102015
8 Neon lamp 230V – red 00073035
8 Neon lamp 110V – red 01314035
9 Ferrule – gold 01311026
9 Ferrule – chrome 01311035
10 On-Off switch – coffee 01607034
11 Switch cover 02199035
12 Connector block support 00021035
13 Connector block 00020035
14 Screw 3,5×15 00023035
15 Pump intake pipe 02473003
16 Manifold fitting 90° 02582035
17 Pump 230V 02968014
17 Pump 110V 02969014
18 Vibration – damping gasket 03029002
19 Adapter 1/8 -1/8 00622035
20 Flex pipe 03110035
21 Union tee 00620035
22 Solenoid valve 230V – 2 ways – ass.y 02958034
22 Solenoid valve 110V – 2 ways – ass.y 02959034
23 Manifold fitting 90° 01248035
24 Pipe from boiler to solenoid valve 2 ways 02975011
25 Push-button switch – water entry 01606034
26 Screw 2,5×10 02850035
27 Washer – inox 02851035
28 Element safety switch – monophase 02789035
29 Pressure switch pipe 00133035
30 Pressure switch 01344035
31 On-Off switch – red push button 00492035
31 On-Off switch – black push button 01603035
32 Switch cover 02198035
33 Harness – ass.y 02963034
34 Power cable Europe 02993059
34 Power cable Usa 02880035
35 Cable fastening 00371035
36 Screw M5x30 – inox 02117035
37 Washer – inox 01480035
38 Washer – teflon 00689014