Elektra Microcasa Leva Parts Diagram (2019+)

Elektra-Microcasa-A-Leva-diagram-2-01enlarge
# Description SKU
1 Handle – bakelite 00469035
1 Wooden handle 00177014
2 Ferrule – polished brass 01368019
3 Lever – gold 00176026
3 Lever – chrome 00176021
4 Fork – polished brass 00178019
4 Fork – chrome 00178021
5 Cover – polished brass 00525019
5 Cover – chrome 00525021
6 Screw M5x12 – inox 00179035
7 Pin ø 6 – inox 00181035
8 Bush ø 8 –inox 00184035
9 Pin ø 8 – inox 00180035
10 Snap ring ø 6 – inox 00182035
11 Snap ring ø 8 – inox 00183035
12 Spring – inox 00819014
13 Pin – inox 00968014
14 Piston 00969014
15 Gasket “V” 00172035
16 Gasket “W” 00173035
17 Delivery unit – polished brass 00167019
17 Delivery unit – chrome 00167021
18 Injector pipe 00153035
19 Shower filter 00175035
20 Filter holder gasket 00174035
21 Doser 00402035
22 Tamper 00400035
Gasket kit (complete machine) 03156034
Elektra-Microcasa-A-Leva-diagram-2-02enlarge
# Description SKU
1 Handle – wood 00177014
1 Handle – bakelite 00469035
2 Stud bolt 00186035
3 Ferrule – polished brass 01367019
4 Filter holder – polished brass 00187019
4 Filter holder – chrome 00187021
5 Retaining clip 01626035
6 Filter 1 cup 00164035
7 Filter 2 cups 00163035
Elektra-Microcasa-A-Leva-diagram-2-03enlarge
# Description SKU
1 Boiler – polished brass 05803019
1 Boiler – chrome 05803021
2 Lock nut – gold 00637026
2 Lock nut – chrome 00637021
3 Upper water glass connector – polished brass 05800019
3 Upper water glass connector – chrome 05800021
4 Lower water glass connector – polished brass 05801019
4 Lower water glass connector – chrome 05801021
Elektra-Microcasa-A-Leva-diagram-2-04enlarge
# Description SKU
B8 Filter holder – polished brass – ass.y 00187038
B8 Filter holder – chrome – ass.y 00187039
D14 Boiler – polished brass – ass.y 05803038
D14 Boiler – chrome – ass.y 05803039
1 Eagle – polished brass 00149019
1 Eagle – chrome 00149021
2 Dome – polished copper 00146019
2 Dome – chrome 00146021
3 Washer – brass 00148035
4 Screw M6x10 – brass 00147035
5 Vacuum break valve 00200034
6 Washer – copper 00102035
7 Safety valve plug 00145034
8 Gasket 00144035
9 Lock nut – polished brass 01290025
9 Lock nut – chrome 01290021
10 Steam valve – polished brass 00150019
10 Steam valve – chrome 00150021
11 Steam knob 00154035
12 Nut – polished brass 01281019
12 Nut – chrome 01281021
13 Steam wand – polished copper 00151019
13 Steam wand – chrome 00151021
14 Steam nozzle – inox 01400015
15 Steam wand – polished copper – ass.y 00151038
15 Steam wand – chrome – ass.y 00151039
16 Gasket 01228035
17 Screw M6x14 – gold 01839026
17 Screw M6x14 – chrome 01839021
18 Insulator material 02091035
19 Plate – polished brass 00156019
19 Plate – chrome 00156021
20 Drip tray 00157035
21 Screw 4,8×16 – inox 01604035
22 Polished copper base with gold/yellow plate – ass.y 03342038
22 Chrome base with red/silver plate – ass.y 03342039
22 Chrome base with gold/yellow plate – ass.y 03343039
23 Rubber foot 03166035
24 Plastic base – ass.y 02951034
25 Gasket for water glass 00119035
26 Washer – brass 01380035
27 Nut – polished brass 00041019
27 Nut – chrome 00041021
28 Water glass 00141035
29 Snap ring 00044035
30 Cover glass – polished brass 00043019
30 Cover glass – chrome 00043021
31 Adapter 1/4-1/8 – polished brass 00142019
31 Adapter 1/4-1/8 – chrome 00142021
32 Pressure gauge – gold 00398035
32 Pressure gauge – chrome 00143035
Elektra-Microcasa-A-Leva-diagram-2-05enlarge
# Description SKU
1 Gasket 01168035
2 Flanged heating element 230V/800W 02973011
2 Flanged heating element 110V/800W 02974011
3 Washer – inox 00468035
4 Screw M5x12 – inox 00360035
5 Washer – inox 00468035
6 Screw M5x25 – inox 00361035
7 Element safety switch – monophase 02789035
8 Ferrule – gold 01311026
8 Ferrule – chromo 01311021
9 Neon lamp 230V – red 00073035
9 Neon lamp 110V – red 01314035
10 Terminal block support 00021035
11 Terminal block 00020035
12 Screw 3,5×15 00023035
13 Pressure switch pipe 00133035
14 Screw 2,5×10 02850035
15 Washer – inox 02851035
16 Pressure switch 01344035
17 Harness – ass.y 02962034
18 On-off switch cover 02198035
19 On-Off switch – red push button 00492035
19 On-Off switch – black push button 01603035
20 Cable fastening 00371035
21 Cord power 230V – Europe 02993059
21 Cord power 110V – Usa 02880035
22 Screw M5x30 – inox 02117035
23 Washer – inox 01480035
24 Washer – teflon 00689014