Elektra Microcasa Leva Parts Diagram (2010-2018)

Elektra-Microcasa-A-Leva-diagram-01
enlarge
# Description SKU
1 Eagle – polished brass 00149019
1 Eagle – chrome 00149021
2 Dome – polished copper 00146019
2 Dome – chrome 00146021
3 Washer – brass 00148035
4 Screw M6x10 – brass 00147035
5 Vacuum break valve 00200034
6 Washer – copper 00102035
7 Safety valve plug 00145034
8 Gasket 00144035
9 Lock nut – polished brass 01290025
9 Lock nut – chrome 01290021
10 Steam valve – polished brass 00150019
10 Steam valve – chrome 00150021
11 Steam knob 00154035
12 Nut – polished brass 01281019
12 Nut – chrome 01281021
13 Steam wand – polished copper 00151019
13 Steam wand – chrome 00151021
14 Steam nozzle – polished brass 01400019
14 Steam nozzle – chrome 01400021
15 Steam wand – polished copper – ass.y 00151038
15 Steam wand – chrome – ass.y 00151039
16 Lever – gold/wooden handle – ass.y 00176038
16 Lever – chrome/bakelite handle – ass.y 00176039
16 Lever – gold/bakelite handle – ass.y 01975038
17 Delivery unit – polished brass – ass.y 00131038
17 Delivery unit – chrome – ass.y 00131039
18 Gasket 01228035
19 Injector pipe 00153035
20 Screw M6x14 – gold 01839026
20 Screw M6x14 – chrome 01839021
21 Boiler – brass 00088019
21 Boiler – chrome 00088021
22 Insulator material 02091035
23 Plate – polished brass 00156019
23 Plate – chrome 00156021
24 Drip tray 00157035
25 Filter holder – polished brass – ass.y 00187038
25 Filter holder – chrome – ass.y 00187039
26 Screw 4,8×16 – inox 01604035
27 Polished copper base with gold/yellow plate – ass.y 03342038
27 Chrome base with red/silver plate – ass.y 03342039
27 Chrome base with gold/yellow plate – ass.y 03343039
28 Rubber foot 03166035
29 Plastic base – ass.y 02951034
30 Serial number plate 02466035
31 Plastic cap 02876035
32 Gasket for water glass 00119035
33 Washer – brass 01380035
34 Nut – polished brass 00041019
34 Nut – chrome 00041021
35 Water glass 00141035
36 Snap ring 00044035
37 Cover glass – polished brass 00043019
37 Cover glass – chrome 00043021
38 Adapter 1/4-1/8 – polished brass 00142019
38 Adapter 1/4-1/8 – chrome 00142021
39 Pressure gauge – gold 00398035
39 Pressure gauge – chrome 00143035

enlarge
# Description SKU
1 Gasket 01168035
2 Flanged heating element 230V/800W 02973011
2 Flanged heating element 110V/800W 02974011
3 Washer – inox 00468035
4 Screw M5x12 – inox 00360035
5 Washer – inox 00468035
6 Screw M5x25 – inox 00361035
7 Element safety switch – monophase 02789035
8 Ferrule – gold 01311026
8 Ferrule – chromo 01311035
9 Neon lamp 230V – red 00073035
9 Neon lamp 110V – red 01314035
10 Terminal block support 00021035
11 Terminal block 00020035
12 Screw 3,5×15 00023035
13 Pressure switch pipe 00133035
14 Screw 2,5×10 02850035
15 Washer – inox 02851035
16 Pressure switch 01344035
17 Harness – ass.y 02962034
18 On-off switch cover 02198035
19 On-Off switch – red push button 00492035
19 On-Off switch – black push button 01603035
20 Cable fastening 00371035
21 Cord power 230V – Europe 02993059
21 Cord power 110V – Usa 02880035
22 Screw M5x30 – inox 02117035
23 Washer – inox 01480035
24 Washer – teflon 00689014
Elektra-Microcasa-A-Leva-diagram-03
enlarge
# Description SKU
1 Handle – bakelite 00469035
1 Wooden handle 00177005
2 Ferrule – polished brass 01368019
3 Lever – gold 00176026
3 Lever – chrome 00176021
4 Fork – polished brass 00178019
4 Fork – chrome 00178021
5 Cover – polished brass 00525019
5 Cover – chrome 00525021
6 Screw M5x12 – inox 00179035
7 Pin ø 6 – inox 00181035
8 Bush ø 8 –inox 00184035
9 Pin ø 8 – inox 00180035
10 Snap ring ø 6 – inox 00182035
11 Snap ring ø 8 – inox 00183035
12 Spring – inox 00819014
13 Pin – inox 00968014
14 Piston – brass 00969014
15 Gasket “V” 00172035
16 Gasket “W” 00173035
17 Delivery unit – polished brass 00167019
17 Delivery unit – chrome 00167021
18 Gasket 01228035
19 Injector pipe 00153035
20 Filter holder gasket 00174035
21 Shower filter 00175035
22 Filter 1 cup 00164035
23 Filter 2 cups 00163035
24 Retaining clip 01626035
25 Filter holder – polished brass 00187019
25 Filter holder – chrome 00187021
26 Stud bolt 00186035
27 Ferrule – polished brass 01367019
28 Doser 00402035
29 Tamper 00400035
Gasket kit (complete machine) 03156034

Elektra Microcasa Leva Parts Diagram (2010-2018)